segunda-feira, 30 de novembro de 2009

Delegação dos Movimentos Sociais da Conferência Estadual de Comunicação do Ceará

Titular: Manoel Arnoud Peixoto (Fundação ACOOD-Fetraf Ceará, Massapê)
Suplente: Manoel Rosa Filho (Correio dos Vales, Santana do Acaraú

Titular: Benedito Gilson Ramos (Princesa do Vale FM, Coreaú)
Suplente: Antônio João Beviláqua Alves (Serrana FM, Tianguá)

Titular: Sérgio Luis Lira Ximenes (Abraço)
Suplente: João Batista Silva (Mova-se)

Titular: Ismar Capistrano Costa Filho (Abraço)
Suplente: Helder Lopes Gurgel (Rádio Mar Azul, Paracuru)

Titular: Eduardo Franco Gurgel de Magalhães (Sintufce)
Suplente: Francisca Wanessa Delfino Canuto (CUT)

Titular: José Airton Lucena Filho (CUT)
Suplente: Ivonísio Mosca de Carvalho Filho (Sindpd)

Titular: Déborah Christina Maques Ferreira Lima (Fenaj)
Suplente: Ângela Maria Marinho Pereira (Sindjorce)

Titular: Claylson Ferreira Martins (Sindjorce)
Suplente: Mirton de Abreu Peixoto (Sindjorce)

Titular: Inácio Carvalho de Arruda Coêlho (PCdoB)
Suplente: Antônio Cleibo Dos Santos (Chorozinho)

Titular: Amanda Dias Capistrano (Assessoria Dep. Rachel Marques/PT)

Suplente: Maria Socorro Ricarte (Quixadá)

Titular: Daniel Fonsêca Ximenes Ponte (Intervozes)
Suplente: Marcos Antônio Monte Rocha (Fábrica de Imagens)

Titular: Helena Martins do Rêgo Barreto (Intervozes)
Suplente: Jairo Rocha Ximenes Ponte (Rede Nacional Advogados Populares)

Titular: Edgard Patrício De Almeida Filho (Catavento)
Suplente: Amanda Nogueira De Oliveira (Catavento)

Titular: Francisco Nilson Carvalho Dos Santos (UMLAW)
Suplente: Ivanizo Batista De Andrade (Acarape)

Titular: Ermanno Allegri (Adital)
Suplente: Inês Prata Girão (Pastoral da Criança)

Titular: Francisco Rafael Mesquita Jerônimo (IJC)
Suplente: Roberta Cavalcante De França (PT)

Titular: Ívina Carla Oliveira Sousa (DA Comunicação-FaC)
Suplente: Aguinaldo José de Aguiar (Associação Comunitária do Bairro Ellery, Fortaleza)

Titular: Tereza Neuman Zaranza Lima (Federação de Bairros Favelas de Fortaleza)
Suplente: Francisco de Assis Marques Pires (FBFF)

Titular: Paulo Marcelo Freitas Vieira (PSB)
Suplente: Paula Nayara Bandeira Cerquinho (PSB)

Titular: Cristiane Guilherme Bonfim (FNDC)
Suplente: Sylvia Helena Medeiros Braun (Sindegtur)

Titular: Aline Baima Rebouças (Cedeca/Fórum Cearense de Mulheres)
Suplente: Raimunto Nonato De Lima (Rádio Universitária FM-UFC)

Titular: Natasha Holanda Cruz (Enecos)
Suplente: Pedro Henrique Rocha Ribeiro (DCE/UFC)

Titular: Priscila Lima de Castro (Enecos)
Suplente: Joana Vidal Maia (Enecos)

Titular: Larissa Oliveira Benevenuto Pereira (Juventude em Foco, Fortim)
Suplente: Thais Silva Pereira (Fortim)

Titular: Rita Wanderléa Fernandes dos Santos (Sindsep, Quixadá)
Suplente: Ramon Alves Lôbo (Quixadá)

Titular: Francisco de Matos Júnior (Sindsmcrato-CUT)
Suplente: Maria Zélia Moura Da Silveira (Farias Brito)

Titular: Cícera Euna de Oliveira (Juazeiro do Norte)
Suplente: Antônio Gomes de Medeiros Filho (Juazeiro do Norte)

Titular: Geraldo Alves de Sales (Sindeletro, Juazeiro do Norte)
Suplente: Jonathan Sales da Silva (Juazeiro do Norte)

Nenhum comentário: